Departamento
Sistemas Físicos, Químicos y Naturales
66 Investigadores/as
Oscar
Acedo Nuñez
Física de la Tierra
María Cristina
Alba Perez Rendon
Física Aplicada
María Del Carmen
Álvarez Castro
Física de la Tierra
Juan Antonio
Anta Montalvo
Química Física
Juan Carlos
Balanya Roure
Geodinámica Interna
Javier
Becerra Luna
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
Sofia
Calero Díaz
Química Física
Luis
Carmona Fernández
Física Aplicada
Martina
Carrete
Ecología
María Felisa
Covelo Nuñez
Ecología
Alejandro
Cuetos Menéndez
Química Física
Jose Luis
Daza Cordero
Zoología
Juan Domingo
Delgado García
Ecología
Manuel
Díaz Azpiroz
Geodinámica Interna
Inmaculada
Exposito Ramos
Geodinámica Interna
Antonio
Gallardo Correa
Ecología
David
Gallego Puyol
Física de la Tierra
Francisco Jose
García García
Zoología
María Auxiliadora
Gómez Moron
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
María Carmen
Gordillo Bargueño
Física Aplicada
Juan José
Gutiérrez Sevillano
Química Física
Said
Hamad Gómez
Química Física
Alejandro
Jiménez Bonilla
Geodinámica Externa
Antonia Mercedes
Jiménez Rodríguez
Ecología
Juan Carlos
Linares Calderón
Ecología
Tania Isabel
Lopes Da Costa
Química Física
José María
Martín Ramírez
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
Bruno
Martínez Haya
Química Física
Inés
Martínez Pita
Zoología
Jose Ángel
Merino Ortega
Ecología
Patrick Jacques
Merkling
Química Física
Francisco
Moral Martos
Geodinámica Externa
María Del Rocio
Ortiz Calderón
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
María Pilar
Ortiz Calderón
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
José María
Pedrosa Poyato
Química Física
Cristina
Peña Ortiz
Física de la Tierra
María De Los Ángeles
Pérez Fernández
Ecología
Matilde
Revuelta González
Química Física
María Josefa
Reyes Martínez
Zoología
Miguel
Rodríguez Rodríguez
Geodinámica Externa
Ángel Rabdel
Ruiz Salvador
Química Física
Raul
Sánchez Salguero
Ecología
Jose Ignacio
Seco Gordillo
Ecología
Jorge
Segovia González
Física Aplicada
Dolores
Segura Pachón
Cristalografía y Mineralogía
Feliciano Carlos De
Soto Borrero
Física Aplicada
Federico
Torcal Medina
Geodinámica Interna
106 Ex-investigadores/as
- Aguilera Ruiz, Ángel 20222023
- Akhmetzyanov, Linar 20212023
- Álvarez Blanco, Paloma 20192020
- Andujar Sánchez, Félix 20212022
- Anguita Puerta, Manuel Jose 20072008
- Araujo Rodríguez, Francisco Jose 20112016
- Arce Jiménez, Cristina 20022006
- Arce Jiménez, María Lourdes 20012005
- Arlanzon Quiroz, Daniel 20222022
- Asensio Romero, Braulio 20032013
- Bacelar Valente De Sousa, Mario Rui 20152017
- Barcos Murcia, Leticia 20122014
- Benavente González, Emilio Javier 20022005
- Berger, Thomas 20092013
- Bernaldez Sánchez, Eloisa 20042021
- Blanco Mengual, Esther 20212022
- Burgos González, Vicente 20112013
- Campanario Robina, Ana María 20102013
- Cano Luna, Manuel 20082010
- Cano Villegas, Francisco Jesus 20052008
- Carbonell Coronado, Carmen 20112016
- Caro Salazar, Carlos Alberto 20152016
- Carpintero Ortega, María Soledad 20012007
- Casas Gómez, Pablo 20182022
- Castaño Torres, Vicente 20062008
- Castejon Angorrilla, Samuel 20212022
- Chamorro Chamorro, Vanessa 20062007
- Cifuentes Sánchez, Victor Juan 20042020
- Coca Pérez, Manuel 20022006
- Cortada García, María 20062007
- Cruz-Guzman Alcala, Marta 20062007
- Delgado Reyes, Florentina 20032006
- Delgado Rodríguez, Joaquin María 20162021
- Durán Olivencia, Francisco Jose 20082009
- El Kaoutit Zerry, Mohammed 20162017
- Eugenio Martín, María Eugenia 20012003
- Exposito De, Cristina 20212022
- Fernández Belmonte, Fernando 20162017
- Fernández Castillo, Jesús 20012001
- Fernández Rodríguez, María Jose 20092022
- Ferreras Romero, Manuel 19982023
- Gamez Márquez, Francisco De Asis 20082018
- García Gañan, Carmen 20102010
- García Pérez, Elena 20102011
- García Viñas, Esteban 20132018
- Godino Roca, Francisca Eugenia 20022006
- González Rojas, David 20212022
- González Romero, Robert Luis 20162017
- Granados Corona, Manuel María 20002012
- Guillen Rodríguez, María Elena 20112012
- Hamdouni Jenoui, Rachid El 20032004
- Hurtado Bermudez, Santiago Jose 20102019
- Infante Vázquez, Juan Manuel 20012008
- Jabaloy Sánchez, Antonio 19992000
- Jiménez Curado, Jose Manuel 20172017
- Jiménez Ramos, María Del Carmen 20172021
- Jurado Doña, Vicente 20042007
- Lago Aranda, Santiago 19982017
- López Calle, Isabel 20152016
- López Cartes, Carlos 20062007
- López Robledo, Manuel Jesus 20092011
- López Velasco, Ana 20222023
- López Vidal, Silvia Cristina 20062007
- Madrid Díaz, Fernando 20082023
- Madueño Jiménez, Rafael 20052008
- Martínez García, Feliciano 19992013
- Martínez Poyatos, David Jesus 19992000
- Martos Rosillo, Sergio 20052018
- Mejias Romero, Jose Antonio 19982008
- Melero Jiménez, Cristobal 20102011
- Merino Ortega, Ovidio 20012005
- Molina Vázquez, Fernando Alejandro 20062013
- Monge Gómez, María Guadalupe 20142015
- Montes Vega, Mª Jose 20202022
- Moreno Colom, Patricia 20212022
- Moreno Falcon, Mónica 20202023
- Morillas Viñuales, Lourdes 20092009
- Muñoz Arjonilla, Alvaro Jose 20192022
- Muñoz Gallego, Raquel 20182019
- Ocaña Garcia De Veas, Aurora 20132013
- Olias Álvarez, Manuel María 20112013
- Ordoñez Pérez, Paulina 20102012
- Ramos Gómez, Julia 20212022
- Ribera Rodríguez, Pedro 20012022
- Riquelme Exposito, Antonio Jesus 20182022
- Rodríguez Albelo, Luisa Marleny 20172020
- Rodríguez Hortal, Ana 20072007
- Rodríguez Lucena, David 20212022
- Rodríguez Rivas, Álvaro 20212023
- Romero Muñiz, Carlos 20192021
- Ruiz García, Antonio 20062017
- Sáez Sandino, Tadeo 20192023
- Salamanca Ocaña, Juan Cesar 20012001
- Sanchez De Armas, María Del Rocio 20172018
- Sánchez García, Damian 20182022
- Sianes Castillo, Paula 20222022
- Tamayo Muñoz, María Pilar 20042014
- Toscano Benavides, Luis 20032013
- Trujillo Guirola, Francisco Javier 20012013
- Valadez Villalobos, Karen Lizbeth 20202022
- Vázquez Mora, Manuel 20062013
- Vega Holm, Margarita Luisa 20022003
- Villa Alfageme, María 20072010
- Villa Sanabria, Elena 20172022
- Were Eduardo, Ana Margarida 20202022
- Zamora Camacho, Francisco Javier 20202020