Departamento
Sistemas Físicos, Químicos y Naturales
66 Investigadores/as
Oscar
Acedo Nuñez
Física da Terra
María Cristina
Alba Perez Rendon
Física Aplicada
María Del Carmen
Álvarez Castro
Física da Terra
Juan Antonio
Anta Montalvo
Química Física
Juan Carlos
Balanya Roure
Xeodinámica Interna
Javier
Becerra Luna
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
Sofia
Calero Díaz
Química Física
Luis
Carmona Fernández
Física Aplicada
Martina
Carrete
Ecoloxía
María Felisa
Covelo Nuñez
Ecoloxía
Alejandro
Cuetos Menéndez
Química Física
Jose Luis
Daza Cordero
Zooloxía
Juan Domingo
Delgado García
Ecoloxía
Manuel
Díaz Azpiroz
Xeodinámica Interna
Inmaculada
Exposito Ramos
Xeodinámica Interna
Antonio
Gallardo Correa
Ecoloxía
David
Gallego Puyol
Física da Terra
Francisco Jose
García García
Zooloxía
María Auxiliadora
Gómez Moron
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
María Carmen
Gordillo Bargueño
Física Aplicada
Juan José
Gutiérrez Sevillano
Química Física
Said
Hamad Gómez
Química Física
Alejandro
Jiménez Bonilla
Xeodinámica Externa
Antonia Mercedes
Jiménez Rodríguez
Ecoloxía
Juan Carlos
Linares Calderón
Ecoloxía
Tania Isabel
Lopes Da Costa
Química Física
José María
Martín Ramírez
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
Bruno
Martínez Haya
Química Física
Inés
Martínez Pita
Zooloxía
Jose Ángel
Merino Ortega
Ecoloxía
Patrick Jacques
Merkling
Química Física
Francisco
Moral Martos
Xeodinámica Externa
María Del Rocio
Ortiz Calderón
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
María Pilar
Ortiz Calderón
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
José María
Pedrosa Poyato
Química Física
Cristina
Peña Ortiz
Física da Terra
María De Los Ángeles
Pérez Fernández
Ecoloxía
Matilde
Revuelta González
Química Física
María Josefa
Reyes Martínez
Zooloxía
Miguel
Rodríguez Rodríguez
Xeodinámica Externa
Ángel Rabdel
Ruiz Salvador
Química Física
Raul
Sánchez Salguero
Ecoloxía
Jose Ignacio
Seco Gordillo
Ecoloxía
Jorge
Segovia González
Física Aplicada
Dolores
Segura Pachón
Cristalografía e Mineraloxía
Feliciano Carlos De
Soto Borrero
Física Aplicada
Federico
Torcal Medina
Xeodinámica Interna
106 Ex-investigadores/as
- Aguilera Ruiz, Ángel 20222023
- Akhmetzyanov, Linar 20212023
- Álvarez Blanco, Paloma 20192020
- Andujar Sánchez, Félix 20212022
- Anguita Puerta, Manuel Jose 20072008
- Araujo Rodríguez, Francisco Jose 20112016
- Arce Jiménez, Cristina 20022006
- Arce Jiménez, María Lourdes 20012005
- Arlanzon Quiroz, Daniel 20222022
- Asensio Romero, Braulio 20032013
- Bacelar Valente De Sousa, Mario Rui 20152017
- Barcos Murcia, Leticia 20122014
- Benavente González, Emilio Javier 20022005
- Berger, Thomas 20092013
- Bernaldez Sánchez, Eloisa 20042021
- Blanco Mengual, Esther 20212022
- Burgos González, Vicente 20112013
- Campanario Robina, Ana María 20102013
- Cano Luna, Manuel 20082010
- Cano Villegas, Francisco Jesus 20052008