Departament
Deporte e Informática
102 Investigadors/es
Salvador
Aguilar Ruiz
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Virginia
Alcaraz Rodríguez
Educació Física i Esportiva
Gualberto
Asencio Cortés
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Jose Antonio
Asian Clemente
Educació Física i Esportiva
Francisco Manuel
Avila Moreno
Educació Física i Esportiva
Carlos David
Barranco González
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Manuel
Bejar Domínguez
Enginyeria de Sistemes i Automàtica
Ainara
Bernal García
Educació Física i Esportiva
Francisco Jose
Berral De La Rosa
Educació Física i Esportiva
David
Blanco Luengo
Educació Física i Esportiva
Francisco Javier
Brazo Sayavera
Educació Física i Esportiva
Fernando
Caballero Benítez
Enginyeria de Sistemes i Automàtica
África
Calvo Lluch
Educació Física i Esportiva
Miguel Ángel
Campos Vázquez
Educació Física i Esportiva
Antonio Jose
Cardona Linares
Educació Física i Esportiva
Jose Manuel
Cenizo Benjumea
Educació Física i Esportiva
Andres Manuel
Chacón Maldonado
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Jose Antonio
Cobano Suárez
Enginyeria de Sistemes i Automàtica
Pedro Jesus
Cornejo Daza
Educació Física i Esportiva
Francisco
Cuenca Fernández
Educació Física i Esportiva
Norberto
Díaz Díaz
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Federico
Divina
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Antonio
Fernández Martínez
Educació Física i Esportiva
Juan Carlos
Fernández Truan
Educació Física i Esportiva
Carlos
Ferrete Caceres
Educació Física i Esportiva
Pablo
Floria Martín
Educació Física i Esportiva
Felipe
Franco Márquez
Educació Física i Esportiva
Alejandro
Fuentes Aragon
Educació Física i Esportiva
Delfin
Galiano Orea
Educació Física i Esportiva
Javier
Galvez González
Educació Física i Esportiva
Carlos
García Asencio
Educació Física i Esportiva
Marta
García Tascon
Educació Física i Esportiva
Miguel
García Torres
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Francisco Javier
Gil Cumbreras
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Adrian
Gil Gamboa
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Raul
Giraldez Rojo
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Jose Antonio
Gómez Álvarez
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Luis Arturo
Gomez Landero Rodríguez
Educació Física i Esportiva
Alejandro
Gómez Moron
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Francisco Antonio
Gómez Vela
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Raquel Del Pilar
González Bolea
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Ovidio Javier
González De Uña
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Jose Antonio
González Jurado
Educació Física i Esportiva
Mónica
Haro González
Educació Física i Esportiva
María Elena
Hernández Hernández
Educació Física i Esportiva
Julio Ángel
Herrador Sánchez
Educació Física i Esportiva
Jose Antonio
Lagares Rodríguez
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Juan Antonio
León Prados
Educació Física i Esportiva
Jose Antonio
Lizana Linares
Educació Física i Esportiva
Aurelio
López Fernández
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Patricio Luis
López Tarrida
Educació Física i Esportiva
Francisco
Martínez Álvarez
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Luis Manuel
Martínez Aranda
Educació Física i Esportiva
Bienvenido
Martínez Egea
Educació Física i Esportiva
Alejandro
Megias Escudero
Educació Física i Esportiva
Dayrelis
Mena Torres
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
Luis
Merino Cabañas
Enginyeria de Sistemes i Automàtica
Miguel Ángel
Montero Navarro
Llenguatges i Sistemes Informàtics
119 Ex-investigadors/es
- Alejo Teissière, David 20162022
- Arcos Liroa, Julian 20112011
- Arjona González, Juan Antonio 20132016
- Benítez Yañez, Alicia Desiree 20072008
- Bernal Bermejo, Jose Ángel 20222022
- Boceta Osuna, Miguel 20072016
- Borrueco Sánchez, Jesús 20222023
- Briongos De La Fuente, Francisco 20082008
- Bueno Antequera, Javier 20182021
- Burillo Naranjo, Pablo 20092010
- Caballero Blanco, Pablo Jesus 20082015
- Calatayud Nuñez, Juan Manuel 20092009
- Camps Olmedo, Alejandro 20082014
- Cano Vázquez, José María 20102010
- Carrascal Barrero, Claudio 20212022
- Carreño Galvez, Francisco 20082010
- Castilho Caetano, Claudia 20062007
- Castillo Rodríguez, Alfonso 20112017
- Castro Maqueda, Guillermo Ramon De 20082014
- Cerquides Bueno, Jesús 20082009
- Claro Gómez, Vanesa 20102010
- Clavero Martín, David 20072008
- Cosano Prieto, Aurora 20102010
- Costa Vergara, Elena 20112015
- Cuevas Moreno, Abel 20152015
- Delgado Chaves, Fernando Miguel 20202022
- Díaz García, José 20042012
- Díaz Márquez, Jose Javier 20152017
- Domínguez Borreguero, Ruben 20102010
- Duque Pintor, Francisco Javier 20082020
- Eligio Piera, Raimundo 20112017
- Enrile Muñiz, Fernando 20112011
- Espina Martínez, Pedro 20172018
- Fernández Martínez, Nicolas 20062013
- Franco Fernández, Jesús 20222022
- Fuentes García, Inmaculada 20092021
- Galiano De, Carlos 20212023
- García Sánchez, Inmaculada Concepcion 20072021
- Garrido Cobos, Baldomero 20222022
- Gavala González, Juan 20062016
- González Badillo, Juan José 20042015
- González Rivas, Alberto 20172022
- Grao Cruces, Alberto 20092010
- Gutiérrez Aviles, David 20182021
- Hidalgo Romero, Jose Norberto 20102012
- Iglesia Prados, Gonzalo De La 20092010
- Iranzo Llopis, Carlos Enrique 20082012
- Lara Sánchez, Amador Jesus 20082008
- Leal Del Ojo Chamorro, Pureza María 20122017
- Leyton Román, Marta 20162018
- López García, Lidia Ruth 20072008
- Lorente Vergara, José 20042011
- Lozano Pérez, Carmen 20062012
- Luque Valle, Pablo 20082008
- Marco Pérez, Jose María De 20112013
- Márquez Chamorro, Alfonso Eduardo 20142015
- Martín Rincón, Marcos 20142015
- Martín Santos, Natalia 20122014
- Martínez Cabrera, Francisco Ignacio 20212021
- Merida Floriano, Macarena 20162022
- Molano Nogales, Francisco Javier 20092018
- Montalvo Espinosa, Antonio 20212023
- Montequi García, Arturo Jesus 20042021
- Morales García, Fernando Jesus 20082014
- Moreno Martín, Olga Minerva 20232023
- Mudarra Perales, Juan Manuel 20072011
- Muñoz López, Alejandro 20182019
- Muñoz Martín, Ana Isabel 20092018
- Navarrete Ruiz De Clavijo, Belén 20092009
- Navarro Navarro, Eva María 20042005
- Oliver Coronado, Juan Francisco 20052011
- Ossorio Lozano, Damian 20082010
- Oviedo Caro, Miguel Ángel 20172021
- Parra Alcaraz, Carlos 20092009
- Peavy, Matthew 20222023
- Pérez Florido, Javier 20142015
- Pérez Higueras, Noe 20172017
- Pérez Hurtado De Mendoza, Ignacio 20182018
- Pérez Ordas, Raquel 20072021
- Pérez Sousa, Miguel Ángel 20192019
- Pesquera Martínez, Jose Alberto 20042016
- Picon González, Rocío 20222022
- Plaza Carmona, María Inmaculada 20112012
- Ponce Chulani, Javier 20202022
- Pradas García, Marcos 20192022
- Prado Velasco, Manuel Augusto 20082009
- Ragel De La Torre, Ricardo 20222022
- Raposo Ramírez, Antonio 20042014
- Reina Del Valle, Manuel María 20172021
- Requena Sánchez, Bernardo 20052018
- Ripalda Marin, Miguel Ángel 20082010
- Robles Rodríguez, José 20062007
- Rodríguez Baena, Javier 20192022
- Rodríguez Díaz, Francisco Javier 20142015
- Rodríguez Gavilan, Elena 20132017
- Román Alfaro, Isaac 20212022
- Romero García, Rafael 20092009
- Romero Sánchez, Gregorio Carmelo 20222023
- Rosado Domínguez, Jose Luis 20072010
- Rubio Pineda, Juan Carlos 20102010
- Salazar Martínez, Eduardo 20192023
- Sánchez Jerez, Ana Belen 20172017
- Sánchez Medina, Luis 20092011
- Sánchez Moreno, Miguel 20152018
- Sánchez Oliver, Antonio Jesus 20092021
- Santos Parejo, María Del Carmen 20092010
- Sanz Tapia, Eloy Rafael 20042019
- Sarabia Cachadiña, María Elena 20102011
- Serrano Brazo, Mauricio 20192020
- Sierra Ruiz, Ignacio Manuel 20182019
- Sosa González, Patricia Irene 20052011
- Soto Gil, Diego Jesus 20052009
- Suárez Cadenas, Ernesto 20172019
- Talavera Llames, Ricardo Leon 20162021
- Tallon Ballesteros, Antonio Javier 20152016
- Trueba Sánchez, Juan Carlos 20062013
- Valenzuela Barrero, Carlos 20192023
- Velasco Merida, Remedios 20212022
- Viedma Martínez, Jose Manuel 20062009