Departamento
Biología Molecular e Ingeniería Bioquímica
92 Investigadores/as
Yolanda
Aguilera García
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
Marcos
Alguacil Algarrada
Genética
María Del Consuelo
Álvarez Herrera
Toxicología
Victor
Álvarez Tallada
Genética
Marta
Artal Sanz
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
María De La Menta
Ballesteros Martín
Ingeniería Química
Francisco
Bedoya Bergua
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
María Genoveva
Berna Amoros
Nutrición y Bromatología
Ana María
Brokate Llanos
Genética
María Luisa
Buide Del Real
Botánica
Gladys Margot
Cahuana Macedo
Bioquímica y Biología Molecular
Eva María
Camacho Fernández
Microbiología
Inés
Canosa Perez-Fragero
Microbiología
Isabel
Cerrillo García
Nutrición y Bromatología
Wilhelmus María Cornelis
Edelaar
Genética
Blanca
Escudero López
Nutrición y Bromatología
María Soledad
Fernández Pachón
Nutrición y Bromatología
Manuel
Fernández Sánchez
Genética
Ignacio
Flor Parra
Genética
Amando
Flores Díaz
Microbiología
María Belen
Floriano Pardal
Microbiología
Pedro Antonio
García Gallardo
Toxicología
Javier
García Pereda
Nutrición y Bromatología
Rosario Candelaria
García Repetto
Toxicología
Andrés
Garzón Villar
Genética
Jose Antonio
Godoy López
Genética
Cristina María
González Ravina
Genética
Fernando Manuel
Govantes Romero
Microbiología
Candela
Gracia Morilla
Toxicología
Juan Carlos
Gutiérrez Martínez
Ingeniería Química
Griselda
Herrero Martín
Nutrición y Bromatología
Gassan
Hodaifa Meri
Ingeniería Química
Jose Ignacio
Ibeas Corcelles
Genética
Juan José
Infante Viñolo
Genética
Juan
Jiménez Martínez
Genética
María
Llana Ruiz Cabello
Toxicología
Aroa
López Sánchez
Microbiología
Manuel
López Soto
Genética
Modesto
Luceño Garces
Botánica
Enrique
Maguilla Salado
Botánica
Sara
Maisanaba Hernández
Toxicología
Francisco Manuel
Martín Bermudo
Nutrición y Bromatología
Santiago
Martín Bravo
Botánica
Jose Manuel
Monje Moreno
Nutrición y Bromatología
Ana
Moral Rama
Ingeniería Química
Luis Juan
Morán Fagundez
Nutrición y Bromatología
134 Ex-investigadores/as
- Agüi Palomo, Antonio Luis 20102010
- Alcaide Gavilan, María 20112012
- Álvarez De, Maríana 20212022
- Arroyo De, Noelia 20182023
- Baños Villalba, Adrian 20142018
- Bautista Trigueros, Mario 20082009
- Bermudez Sauco, María 20222022
- Bernal Muñoz, Manuel 20122013
- Blanco Rodríguez, Mario Rodrigo 20142017
- Calatrava González, Sebastian Fernando 20022014
- Cano Santana, Patricio Ivan 20202021
- Cardeno Galvan, Ana 20192019
- Carrasco Fernández, Manuel 20142017
- Carrillo Ureña, Juan Carlos 20082010
- Cascajo Almenara, María Victoria 20062013
- Cayuela Sánchez, Jose Antonio 20082009
- Cordero Bueso, Gustavo Adolfo 20122015
- Corral Ramos, Cristina 20112023
- Cruz Mazo, Gema 20062007
- Del Valle, Jose Carlos 20132017
- Díaz Rodríguez, Francisco Jesus 20192019
- Domínguez Lozano, Felipe 20062007
- Domínguez Mateos, Enrique 20212023
- Durán Ferreras, Eduardo 20092011
- Elias Villalobos, Alberto 20112015
- Farfan Espuny, María Jose 20062010
- Fernández Álvarez, Alfonso 20072011
- Fernández Avila, María Jesus 20092010
- Fidalgo Merino, Manuel Ángel 20022004
- García Alcaide, Andrea 20222022
- García Ortega, Jordan Alberto 20112013
- García Sánchez, Sabas 20202022
- García Zaforas, Ana María 20032006
- Giraldez Pérez, Rosa María 20172017
- Gómez Álvarez, Helena 20142015
- González Martín, Emilio 20222023
- Guillen Tirado, María Belen 20212023
- Gutiérrez Linares, Alicia 20202020
- Heluani Gahete, Hayat 20212022
- Hernaez Silva, María Jose 20062007
- Hernandez De La Torre, María Dolores 20112021
- Hervas Veguillas, Ana 20062006
- Hidalgo Rodríguez, Paula 20202023
- Horcajadas Almansa, Jose Antonio 20082018
- Horra Padilla, Carmen De La 20192022
- Jauregui Lobera, Ignacio Javier Cruz 20072022
- Jiménez Mejías, Pedro 20112011
- Lahoz Ruano, Aurelia 20042006
- Lamrani Alaoui, Mostafa 20032003
- Lara Rodríguez, Andrés 20222023
- Lopez De Lerma Extremera, María De Las Nieves 20162017
- López Jiménez, Nicolas 20022003
- Lucena Hernández, Rafael 20062010
- Lucena Romero, Joaquín 20102010
- Maestro Poyato, Francisco 20062013
- Margaret Oliver, Isabel María 20192020
- Martín Bermudo, Mª Dolores 20032006
- Martín Cabello, Guadalupe 20102011
- Martín Lara, María Ángeles 20092009
- Martín Martín, Justo 20052008
- Martínez Pérez, Mª Olga 20022003
- Martínez Ramos, Raquel 20142016
- Martínez Rodríguez, Jorge 20062007
- Martínez Rodríguez, Laura 20222023
- Mata Cabana, Alejandro 20212021
- Mata Fernández, Mario De La 20192019
- Medina Morillas, Carlos 20112017
- Mier Muñoz, Pablo 20112013
- Mohedano Rodríguez, Ana 20222022
- Molina Castro, Yesica 20222022
- Montero Cabrera, Ana 20222022
- Mora Castilla, Sergio 20072007
- Moral Rodríguez, José 20212023
- Moral Turon, Cristina 20212023
- Moreno Pérez, Antonio Javier 20212021
- Moreno Ruiz, Emilia 20032004
- Navarrete Ruiz, Blanca 20162022
- Orea García, Alicia 20072008
- Palomares Rodríguez, Andrea 20222022
- Parejo Cubillana, Alejandro 20202022
- Pejenaute Ochoa, María Dolores 20172023
- Peralta Rincón, Juan Ramon 20172022
- Peralta Sánchez, Juan Manuel 20212022
- Pereira Cunill, Jose Luis 20162017
- Pereira Maestre, Manuela De La Cinta 20052008
- Perello Rius, Maríano 20142020
- Pérez Rodríguez, Fernando 20112012
- Peso Bejarano, Ana Del 20132014
- Pineda Balbuena, Pilar 20212023
- Pineda Santaella, Alberto 20192022
- Pinto Cruz, Jesús 20202022
- Platero Gómez, Ana Isabel 20182018
- Porta Pelayo, Javier 20082010
- Porta Pelayo, José María 20092010
- Prieto Márquez, Ana Isabel 20172018
- Pulgar Sañudo, Iñigo 20062023
- Quintero Blanco, Juan 20162023
- Respaldiza Salas, María Nieves 20082015
- Rico García, Antonio 20102023
- Rivera Torres, Alejandra 20192021
- Rodríguez Acuña, Rafael 20182018
- Rodríguez Galán, Olga 20212021
- Rodríguez Herrera, Alfonso 20082017
- Rodríguez Pascual, Alejandro 20022006
- Rodríguez Pérez, Santiago 20092021
- Rodríguez Rodríguez, María Candelaria 20122013
- Rodríguez Seguel, Elisa Del Pilar 20182019
- Rogel Plaza, María Luisa 20082011
- Romero Balestra, Fernando 20062010
- Romero Sánchez, Sandra 20082020
- Roques, Severine 20082009
- Royo Sanchez Palencia, Jose Luis 20022012
- Ruiz Aragon, Jesus María 20092011
- Ruiz Pérez, Jose Francisco 20122013
- Sánchez Casimiro Soriguer, Carlos 20202022
- Sánchez Gómez, Ana 20152017
- Sánchez Guerrero, María Jose 20192021
- Sánchez Hueso, María Del Carmen 20082013
- Sánchez Molina, Ana 20182023
- Santero Santurino, Eduardo 20002021
- Santino Muñoz, Andrea Fabiola 20032006
- Santoro, Simone 20172018
- Sotomayor Torralba, Juan Manuel 20162017
- Talavera Solis, María Manuela 20122013
- Tous Rivera, Cristina Beatriz 20172018
- Ubeda Aguilera, Cristina 20132013
- Valcarcel Nuñez, Virginia 20022010
- Veiga Schmitz, Alvar 20212022
- Venegas Caleron, Mónica 20082017
- Vico Cantero, Cristina 20222022
- Vila Arbones, Carlos 20092020
- Villa Consuegra, Sergio 20182023
- Villaverde Hidalgo, Tamara María 20112014
- Vime Pérez, Pablo Jose 20082015